GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 6B: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1St.George's Hill 41100165016
2Limpsfield 41100148014
3Warlingham 2101081408
4Woking 5101051605
5Bourne 200000000
6Nuffield West Byfleet 100000000
7The Wimbledon Club 600000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).