GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
 
   

Division 5R: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Sutton Tennis & Squash 21100191019
2Warlingham 11100168016
3David Lloyd Purley 2101081608
4Woking 4101011901
5Surrey Sports Park 300000000
6Reigate 300000000
7Ebbisham 100000000
8Oxshott 200000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).